Twin City Elementary releases all-year honor rolls

by | June 4, 2007 12:00 am

Students making the all-year honor roll lists at Twin City Elementary are as follows: STAR HONOR ROLL ALL A’S First Grade

Khobi Brown, Abigail Cowart, Hally Farnum, Alaina Scott, Chrishala’e Warner, Kaci Aldrich, Jenna Kate Burke, Cody Collins, Hunter Fuller, Kira Howard, Morgan Lane, Montana Oglesby, Charity Collins, Citlalli Escamilla, Kevin Fullmore, DeErica Handsom, Lexie Cross, John McBride, Marissa Meeks, MacKayla Oglesby

Second Grade

Miranda Allen, Brandi Boulineau, Abby Brinson, Cassidy Elliott, Clark Hall,Abb Johnson, Anna Sanders, Dylan McNeal, Amy Skyler Murphy, Dalton Sherrod, Latienne Garrison, Nia Miles, Lani Morton, Darrell Oglesby, Abby Reynolds, Slay Scott, Zac Williams, Devin Jones, Rhett Gay, Parker Lane, Mabry Moore, Swayde Oglesby, Trent Smoyer, Gabby Threatte

Third Grade

Rachel Clark, Austin Grimes, Trai Hayslip, Adrianna Minton, Benjamin Ely, Dillon Frazier, Macie Gay, Rebecca Hill ,Taylor Hooks, Zachary Thompson, Kayla Hilliard, Summer Johnson, T. J. Johnson, Autumn Jordan, Jonathan Scott, Daniel Stanfield

Fourth Grade

Joshua Bowen, Caleb Fields, Wyatt Huffman, Jackie Jarvis, Brittany Brantley, Zach Cowart, Amber Grimes, Lauren Akins, Dexter Akridge, Quintavius Coleman, Bret Kellum, Tristan Griffin, Willie Worthen

Fifth Grade

Ashley Jones, Russ Harrell, Regan Turner, Brea Coleman, Skyler Wilkes, Kiely Williams, Mitchell Goff, Brianna Watson, Tymirial White HONOR ROLL A AVERAGE First Grade

Mason Henry, Dylan Holden, Mack Purcell, Railey Whitehead, Austin Woods, Markasia Heath, Peyton Mercer, Julian Cruz, Christopher Sapp, Skyler Walk, Austin Boes, LeeAnna Jones, Leah Henry, Justin Wilkerson

Second Grade

Erica Greene, Brandon Jones, Trevor Griffin, Olivia Turner, Hagan Mercer, Cassie Beckum, Mykesa Johnson, Bobby Kirkland, Sydney Poss, Jordan Davis, Ben Henry, Tatiana Kelly, Ricky Lee, Justin Moore, Olivia Robinson, Zaria Smith, Jimya Duncan, Chace Ellison, Hannah Henry

Third Grade

Austin Baltazar-Zamora, Kaleb George, Tazha Williams, Gabi Wright, Loreal Curtis, Kalob Griggs, Maurielle Harmon, Megan Slaton, Billy Steele, Sunshine Vang, Lorenzo Williams, Logan Clifton, Amy Akridge, Leah Joyner, Taylor Scarboro, Faith Walk, Joe Williams

Fourth Grade

Jarrod Downer, Ryan Durden, Breanna White, Josh Black, Dustin Earls, Jenna Paul, Cory Pellerin, Bonnie Bennett

Fifth Grade

De’ja Beasley, Jasmine Fann, Samantha Page, Jacob Wedincamp, Rainey White, Hannah Brown, Carson Cross, Shannon Freitas, Timmy Hills, Madison Oglesby, Ashanna Steele, Collin Watson, Tyler Lewis, Rebekah Crews, Kaylyn Hinson, Chase Johnson, Shaiyah Bynes, Kayla Hadden

No comments yet.


The comments are closed.

© Copyright 2018 | Emanuel County Live